PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
04:18:08 |
41,56 |
2 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
6 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
REYNES MIMO Vicente |
ESP |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
12 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
13 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
15 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DUYN Huub |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
18 |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
22 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
23 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
25 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
29 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:00 |
|
30 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
35 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
36 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
37 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
39 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
40 |
DOCKX Gert |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
41 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
42 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
43 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
45 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:20 |
|
46 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:53 |
|
47 |
DRUYTS Gerry |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
01:05 |
|
48 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:05 |
|
49 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
01:05 |
|
50 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
01:05 |
|
51 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:00 |
|
52 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
02:00 |
|
53 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
02:00 |
|
54 |
SINNER Benoît |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
02:00 |
|
55 |
COENEN Dennis |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
02:00 |
|
56 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
02:00 |
|
57 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:00 |
|
58 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
02:00 |
|
59 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
02:00 |
|
60 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
02:00 |
|
61 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:00 |
|
62 |
NAULEAU Brian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:00 |
|
63 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
02:00 |
|
64 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:00 |
|
65 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
03:38 |
|
66 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:38 |
|
67 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
03:38 |
|
68 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:38 |
|
69 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:38 |
|
70 |
ADAMS Jens |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
03:38 |
|
71 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:38 |
|
72 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
03:38 |
|
73 |
LOY Antoine |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
03:38 |
|
74 |
VANDERAERDEN Massimo |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
03:38 |
|
75 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
03:38 |
|
76 |
DE ROOZE Niels |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
03:38 |
|
77 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
03:38 |
|
78 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
03:38 |
|
79 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:38 |
|
80 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:38 |
|
81 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:38 |
|
82 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:38 |
|
83 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:38 |
|
84 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:38 |
|
85 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:38 |
|
86 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:38 |
|
87 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:38 |
|
88 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:38 |
|
89 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:38 |
|
90 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
03:38 |
|
91 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
03:38 |
|
92 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
03:38 |
|
93 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:38 |
|
94 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
03:38 |
|
95 |
Hugo Hofstetter |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:38 |
|
96 |
BIDEAU Jean-Marc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
03:38 |
|
97 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
06:04 |
|
98 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
07:59 |
|
99 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
07:59 |
|
100 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
07:59 |
|
101 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
07:59 |
|
102 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
07:59 |
|
103 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
07:59 |
|
104 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
07:59 |
|
105 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
07:59 |
|
106 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
07:59 |
|
107 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
09:23 |
|
108 |
BOUHANNI Rayane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:23 |
|
109 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
09:23 |
|
110 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
09:23 |
|
111 |
MAYER Yannick |
GER |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
10:47 |
|
112 |
CHETOUT Loïc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:47 |
|
113 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
10:47 |
|
114 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
10:47 |
|
115 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
10:47 |
|
116 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:24 |
|
117 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
14:10 |
|
118 |
LOOIJ André |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
14:10 |
|
119 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
14:10 |
|
120 |
KUSTADINCHEV Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
14:10 |
|
121 |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
14:10 |
|
122 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
14:10 |
|
123 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
14:10 |
|
124 |
HEMROULLE Johan |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
14:10 |
|
125 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
14:10 |
|
DNF |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNF |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
DNF |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
IAM CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
REUS Kai |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
|
|
DNF |
BILLE Gaetan |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
DNF |
BODIOT Alexis |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
|
|
DNF |
KAISE Julien |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
|
|
DNF |
PALM Martin |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
|
|
DNF |
PICOUX Maximilien |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
|
|
DNF |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
|
|
DNF |
PEETERS Rob |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
|
|
DNF |
LENNERTZ Sam |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
|
|
DNS |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
17:28:49 |
|
2 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:06 |
|
3 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:09 |
|
4 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:11 |
|
5 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:11 |
|
6 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:12 |
|
7 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:12 |
|
8 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:12 |
|
9 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:13 |
|
10 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:13 |
|
11 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:14 |
|
12 |
DUYN Huub |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:15 |
|
13 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:15 |
|
14 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:16 |
|
15 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:16 |
|
16 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:16 |
|
17 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:16 |
|
18 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:16 |
|
19 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:16 |
|
20 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:16 |
|
21 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:16 |
|
22 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:16 |
|
23 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:16 |
|
24 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:16 |
|
25 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:16 |
|
26 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:16 |
|
27 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:16 |
|
28 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:16 |
|
29 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:16 |
|
30 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:16 |
|
31 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:03 |
|
32 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:09 |
|
33 |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:11 |
|
34 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:13 |
|
35 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
01:13 |
|
36 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
02:16 |
|
37 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:18 |
|
38 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:24 |
|
39 |
DOCKX Gert |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:24 |
|
40 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:24 |
|
41 |
REYNES MIMO Vicente |
ESP |
IAM CYCLING |
02:34 |
|
42 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:08 |
|
43 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:08 |
|
44 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
03:13 |
|
45 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
03:13 |
|
46 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:13 |
|
47 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:13 |
|
48 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
03:23 |
|
49 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:29 |
|
50 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
03:54 |
|
51 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
03:54 |
|
52 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:24 |
|
53 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
04:51 |
|
54 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
04:51 |
|
55 |
ADAMS Jens |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
04:51 |
|
56 |
COENEN Dennis |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
05:44 |
|
57 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
05:44 |
|
58 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
05:45 |
|
59 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:49 |
|
60 |
VANDERAERDEN Massimo |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
06:02 |
|
61 |
LOY Antoine |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
06:02 |
|
62 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:46 |
|
63 |
BIDEAU Jean-Marc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06:46 |
|
64 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06:46 |
|
65 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
07:06 |
|
66 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:22 |
|
67 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA |
07:22 |
|
68 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
07:22 |
|
69 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
07:22 |
|
70 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
07:22 |
|
71 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
07:54 |
|
72 |
NAULEAU Brian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:46 |
|
73 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
09:12 |
|
74 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
09:32 |
|
75 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
10:13 |
|
76 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:24 |
|
77 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:24 |
|
78 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:41 |
|
79 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
10:47 |
|
80 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
11:47 |
|
81 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
11:49 |
|
82 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
12:00 |
|
83 |
BOUHANNI Rayane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:07 |
|
84 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:35 |
|
85 |
DE ROOZE Niels |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
13:40 |
|
86 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
13:40 |
|
87 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
14:31 |
|
88 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
14:37 |
|
89 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
14:45 |
|
90 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:16 |
|
91 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
15:29 |
|
92 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
15:32 |
|
93 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:03 |
|
94 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:09 |
|
95 |
DRUYTS Gerry |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
16:21 |
|
96 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
17:16 |
|
97 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
17:17 |
|
98 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
17:26 |
|
99 |
KUSTADINCHEV Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
17:54 |
|
100 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
18:01 |
|
101 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
18:01 |
|
102 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
18:54 |
|
103 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:54 |
|
104 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
18:54 |
|
105 |
Hugo Hofstetter |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:54 |
|
106 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
20:54 |
|
107 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
20:56 |
|
108 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
21:05 |
|
109 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
21:31 |
|
110 |
SINNER Benoît |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
22:08 |
|
111 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
23:15 |
|
112 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
23:15 |
|
113 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
23:52 |
|
114 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:55 |
|
115 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
25:45 |
|
116 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
25:58 |
|
117 |
CHETOUT Loïc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
26:00 |
|
118 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
29:22 |
|
119 |
LOOIJ André |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
29:26 |
|
120 |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
29:26 |
|
121 |
HEMROULLE Johan |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
29:26 |
|
122 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
29:26 |
|
123 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
29:36 |
|
124 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
30:59 |
|
125 |
MAYER Yannick |
GER |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
33:08 |
|